- 3DPending
$ 925,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,014 SqFt - 3DOpen 5/20 1:30PM-6:30PM
$ 1,775,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,233 SqFt - 1/91 91Active
$ 2,999,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,266 SqFt - 1/64 64Price Dropped by $2K
$ 597,777
3 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt - 1/23 23Price Dropped by $5K
$ 239,860
1 Bed1 Bath656 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $50K
$ 1,745,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #1045, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,385 SqFt
$ 2,825,000 $ 2,900,000 2.6%
Listed by Julie Pelle of Compass

13222 E RANCH GATE Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,545 SqFt
$ 1,890,000 $ 1,995,000 5.3%
Listed by Darren H Tackett of eXp Realty

8575 E ANGEL SPIRIT Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,431 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,449,900 3.5%
Listed by Allison Cahill of The Agency

31710 N 55TH Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,558 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,575,000 4.8%
Listed by Laura Lucky of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

18416 N 94TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,573 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,475,000 5.1%
Listed by Claudia Alton of Century 21 Toma Partners

25631 N RANCH GATE Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,439 SqFt
$ 1,299,900 $ 1,299,900
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

29505 N 156TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,766 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,299,000 3.8%
Listed by India Ryer of Coldwell Banker Realty

29991 N 78TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,068 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,325,000 5.7%
Listed by Beau Carson Browder of Phoenix Property Group

8636 N FARVIEW Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,481 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,350,000 9.3%
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

7428 E BERYL Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,032 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,099,700 4.5%
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

20802 N GRAYHAWK Drive #1164, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Townhouse
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,484 SqFt
$ 895,000 $ 885,000 1.1%
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

21931 N 77TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,663 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 899,900 2.8%
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #300, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds4,266 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 925,000 7.0%
Listed by Andrew R Bloom of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

1009 N PEPPERTREE Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,602 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 897,000 4.1%
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

26225 N 46TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,232 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 825,000
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

20802 N GRAYHAWK Drive #1164, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Townhouse
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,484 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 839,000 1.7%
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

8085 E THERESA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt
$ 779,000 $ 789,000 1.3%
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

16828 S 14TH Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85045
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,452 SqFt
$ 748,394 $ 645,000 16.0%
Listed by Marcela G Moat of West USA Realty

20802 N GRAYHAWK Drive #1175, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Townhouse
3 Beds2,305 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 749,900 2.0%
Listed by Dana Klein Schibel of RE/MAX Fine Properties

20802 N GRAYHAWK Drive #1042, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Townhouse
3 Beds2,267 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 725,000 0.7%
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

7621 E TARDES Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,822 SqFt
$ 686,000 $ 675,000 1.6%
Listed by Pamela A. Huggins of Redfin Corporation

19475 N GRAYHAWK Drive #1115, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Townhouse
2 Beds1,666 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 680,000 1.5%
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

1419 S NEWBERRY Lane, Tempe, AZ 85281
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 595,000 1.7%
Listed by Jacqueline Wareing of Ardent Realty & Management

7256 E PORTOBELLO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,649 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 595,000 3.4%
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

4011 E SAN GABRIEL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,667 SqFt
$ 569,900 $ 574,900 0.9%
Listed by Randy Courtney of Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

19700 N 76TH Street E #1034, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds1,863 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 590,000 4.2%
Listed by Kimberly D Pritt of Your Realty Office

21931 N 77TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,663 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 562,500 3.1%
Listed by Stephanie Lambert of My Home Group Real Estate

910 E MORROW Drive E, Phoenix, AZ 85024
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,233 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 560,000 2.7%
Listed by Scott Rasmussen of OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

26031 N MEDELICE Lane, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,479 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

2133 E CAMPO BELLO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,708 SqFt
$ 522,000 $ 497,000 5.0%
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

3455 E Marco Polo Road, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,602 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 525,000 1.9%
Listed by Jay Martinez of Luxe Real Estate Group

1418 E MALDONADO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85042
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,867 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

1007 E DESERT COVE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Townhouse
2 Beds1,735 SqFt
$ 492,000 $ 548,000 10.2%
Listed by DJ June of Real Broker

754 E ROSEMONTE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 443,500 $ 459,900 3.6%
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

4550 E THORN TREE Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,324 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
Listed by Stephanie M. Cerreta of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

5450 E Deer Valley Drive #1012, Phoenix, AZ 85054
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds1,246 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 447,500 5.0%
Listed by Blair Ballin of eXp Realty

7539 E RANCHO VISTA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Townhouse
2 Beds1,656 SqFt
$ 417,500 $ 422,500 1.2%
Listed by Stanley C Cohen of HomeSmart

2702 N 116TH Drive, Avondale, AZ 85392
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,753 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 414,900
Listed by Daniel Spurlock of Citiea

19836 N 90th Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
Townhouse
2 Beds1,448 SqFt
$ 402,000 $ 405,000 0.7%
Listed by Dana Klein Schibel of RE/MAX Fine Properties

19777 N 76TH Street #1340, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Townhouse
2 Beds1,273 SqFt
$ 397,000 $ 397,000
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

39916 N RIVER BEND Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,168 SqFt
$ 376,000 $ 374,000 0.5%
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

13701 W COTTONWOOD Street, Surprise, AZ 85374
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,883 SqFt
$ 360,500 $ 345,000 4.5%
Listed by James 'ERIC' Johnson of Realty ONE Group

4215 E RANCHO TIERRA Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,186 SqFt
$ 352,500 $ 399,700 11.8%
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

36600 N CAVE CREEK Road #B12, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds1,558 SqFt
$ 348,500 $ 349,900 0.4%
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty

4149 W VALLEY VIEW Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,982 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 323,000 0.6%
Listed by Antonia T Weinstein of West USA Realty

14017 N 103RD Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85351
Single Family Home
2 Beds995 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Andrea Groves of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

633 W SOUTHERN Avenue #1156, Tempe, AZ 85282
Single Family Home
2 Beds972 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 210,000
Listed by DJ June of eXp Realty